Выпускники первого семестра

# Имя Компания Город
1 Елена Полякова ТРИО груп Москва
2 Svetlana Gaponenko TUI Москва
3 Надежда Крупнякова ИП Крупнякова Н.А. Волжск
4 Елена Кормилицина Элен-тур+ Коломна
5 Александр Левицкий ООО "Турфирма ВИЗАВИ" Красноярск
6 ИРИНА АНТИПИНА Тур за тридевять земель Бузулук
7 Любовь ЦЫГАНКОВА КГУ Кострома
8 Галина Левицкая ООО "Турфирма ВИЗАВИ" Красноярск
9 Elena Piontkovskaia Radonez Москва
10 Lea Rachman ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
11 Lev Kempa ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
12 Юрий Аипов ООО ТК ТриАтур Москва
13 Мария Троцкая ТУР 777 Починок
14 Анна Минеева международная туристическая сеть "География" Арзамас
15 Елена Ефременко ФОП "Сокоцкая О.В., АГП "Окми Тур" Чернигов, Украина
16 Виктория Лишневская Окми Тур Чернигов
17 Андрей Карчевский TOUR DE TOUR Минск
18 Ольга Лепета "Окми Тур" Чернигов
19 Сергей Степанов Территория отдыха Псков
20 inna kandel ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
21 Olga Khodakova DIVAS TOUR Москва
22 Элина Власенкова ТМТ - ГРУПП Тула
23 Наталья Демичева Travel Guide Ст. Петербург
24 Елена Семянникова ВЕЛЛ Катайск Катайск
25 Любовь Соколова Согласие-В Владимир
26 Ольга Гайворонская Honey Tours Зеленокумск
27 Диана Поветкина SunDali Белгород
28 Ольга Колотова ООО "Солар Ворлд" Сухой Лог
29 Оксана Савелова Onlinetours Москва
30 Альбина Сагатдинова Мираль Уфа
31 Елена Черданцева Элви-тревел Дубна
32 Елена Соколова Столица Сибири Новосибирск
33 Елена Бирюкова ООО "Наш Крым Тур" Москва
34 Jelena Lirisman SPA TOURS ТАЛЛИНН
35 Дмитрий Завьялов Сообщество "Я путешествую!" Ст. Петербург
36 Игорь Анатольевич Злобин Байкальская Виза Авиа Иркутск
37 Татьяна Волкова SOLVEX Москва
38 Наталья Гранёнова Единый Туристический Центр Ст. Петербург
39 Татьяна Грицкова Центр туризма МГДДиМ Минск
40 Иван Калашников ИД Турбизнес Москва
41 Зоя Фридель ТЕШ Таллинн
42 Oksana Khomych Ультратурплюс Сумы
43 Наталья Рачковская УльтраТурПлюс Сумы Украина
44 Наталья Куцая УльтраТурПлюс Киев,Украина
45 Александра Олейник УльтраТурПлюс Киев
46 Людмила Рудень УльтраТурплюс Сумы
47 Евгения Михайлик Ультратурплюс Сумы
48 ЕЛЕНА КАЖАНОВА КОРАЛ ТРЕВЕЛ СУМЫ
49 Елена Михайлик Ультратурплюс Сумы
50 Марина Степина Московское АВС(East Line) Москва
51 Наталия Бондаренко Coral Travel Киев
52 Марина Бурмина Workle Иваново
53 Евгений Соколов Столица Сибири Москва
54 Ольга Волынец olga-tur Тверь
55 Алина Сторожук Столица Сибири Новосибирск
56 Мая Рахман ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
57 Софья Волынец olga-tur Тверь
58 ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВА Столичный центр путешествий Обнинск
59 Елена Желвакова МБОУ ЕСШ №7 им.О.Н.Мамченкова Елизово Камчатский край
60 Yuliya Dzikevich Ofirtravel Mogilev
61 Александра Василенко Феном Тур Ст. Петербург
62 Олег Морозов т/а"Отпуск" Волжск
63 Iliana Glushkova Tallinna Juudi Kool Таллин
64 Dimitri Kollegaev ТЕШ Таллинн
65 Марк Крицкий ТЕШ Таллинн
66 Polina Hutorovskaja TЕШ Таллинн
67 Jonatan Beshkins Теш Таллин
68 Дарья Добрякова ТЕШ Таллинн
69 Антон Гришин СПбГЭУ Ст. Петербург
70 ROMAN ZHURAVLEV ООО «Агентство БОН ВОЯЖ» Ст. Петербург
71 Наталья Касаткина OOO Агентство Бон Вояж Ст. Петербург
72 Анна Румянцева ООО "Агентство БОН ВОЯЖ" Ст. Петербург
73 Санна Большедонова ТЕШ Таллинн
74 Erika Sarap ТЕШ Таллинн
75 Арина Гришаков ТЕШ Таллинн
76 Милена Скородумова ТЕШ Таллинн
77 Simona Krohmala ТЭШ Таллинн
78 Давид Штеренберг теш Таллинн
79 Мария Кац ООО "Турцентр Астория" Саратов
80 Katja Grib ТЕШ Таллинн
81 Полига Гамтак ТЕШ Таллинн
82 Sofia Bukrejeva ТЕШ Tallinn
83 Линда Абделли ТЕШ Таллинн
84 Eduard Avetjan ТЕШ Таллинн
85 Anatoli Seberstein n.a. Tallinn
86 Аллан Видерман ТЕШ Таллинн
87 Наталья Павлова ООО "ВолгаТур" Энгельс
88 Светлана Черногорова Apple-travel Москва
89 София Кравчук ТЕШ Таллинн
90 Анна Шарина Таллиннская Еврейская школа Таллинн
91 kristina levina ТЕШ Таллинн
92 Анна Белорусова ТЕШ Таллинн
93 Mihhail Litovchenko ТЕШ Таллинн
94 Марк Шафран ТЕШ Tallinn
95 Елена Латыпова ИП Латыпова Елена Дмитриевна Казань
96 Фаина Безродная TK Алматы
97 Вадим Золотаренко ТЕШ Таллинн
98 Мира Ралли ТЕШ Таллинн
99 Mariya Smagarinskaya ТЕШ Таллин
100 Анна Калинина ТЕШ Таллинн
101 Mihkel Kokka ТЕШ Tallinn
102 Кристьян Кулдмаа ТЕШ Таллинн
103 Ольга Бориссов ТЕШ Таллинн
104 Дмитрий Фомин ТЕШ Таллин
105 Mariel Germonenko ТЕШ Tallinn
106 Яна Семёнова Таллинская Еврейская Школа Таллин
107 Izabella Ushakova ТЕШ Таллинн
108 Арина Афанасьева Таллиннская Еврейская Школа Таллинн
109 Martin Abramov ТЕШ Tallinn
110 Ульяна Андрианова ТЕШ Таллинн
111 Илья Баюров ООО ЛЕМЕК ТУР Москва
112 Елена Жилина ООО "Бюро путешествий и экскурсий "АБМ" Москва
113 Карина Шнапер ТЕШ Таллинн
114 Андрей Саранчин Теш Таллинн
115 Марго Гольдман ТЕШ Таллинн
116 Валерия Афанасова ТЕШ Таллинн
117 Kolja Antipov ТЕШ Таллин
118 Софья Войнова ТЕШ Таллинн
119 Евгений Вильюс ТЕШ Таллинн
120 Эвелин Юнанен ТЕШ Таллинн
121 Дэвид Гаммер ТЕШ Таллинн
122 Николь Vomm ТЭШ Таллинн
123 Kristina Tsheidze ТЕШ Таллинн
124 Милена Волошко ТЕШ Таллинн
125 Алексей Тереханов ТЕШ Таллинн
126 Даниэль Богович Теш Таллинн
127 Alex Janson ТЕШ Таллинн
128 Елена Никитина E-Travel Смоленск
129 Зульфия Рыжова TourEticket Красноярск
130 Дария Сибгатулина TourEticket Красноярск
131 Троцкая Маргарита Nega Travel Ст. Петербург
132 Самуил Бачинский ТЕШ Таллинн
133 Artur Paduri теш Tallinn
134 Nikita Ivanov ТЕШ Tallinn
135 София Волкова ТЕШ Таллинн
136 Сандер Пабо ТЕШ Таллинн
137 Анастасия Богданович ТЕШ Таллинн
138 Марина Ушакова НТК-ИНТУРИСТ Москва
139 Anastasija Prossevits ТЕШ Таллинн
140 Aleksandra Prossevits ТЕШ Талинн
141 Cимон Пащенко ТЕШ Таллинн
142 Тимофей Михеев Таллинская Еврейская школа Таллинн
143 Ева Харькина ТЕШ Таллинн
144 Elizabet Pokk ТЕШ Таллинн
145 Адель Каскович ТЕШ Таллинн
146 Teo Rutenberg TESH Tallinn
147 Виктория Харькина ТЕШ Таллинн
148 София Павлюкевич ТЕШ Таллинн
149 Alexandr Novikov Теш Таллинн
150 Galina Afanaseva Goriachie toury Москва
151 Юлия Писарева ООО ЮТА Тольятти
152 Ирина Кот ООО 7 Морей Кострома
153 Анна-лииса Лаас ТЕШ Таллинн
154 Аида Шахова АНУКИ ТРЕВЕЛ Ст. Петербург
155 Беата Каскович ТЕШ Таллинн
156 Мартин Ятель ТЕШ Таллинн
157 Давид Лирисман теш Таллинн
158 Владислав Драгунов Союзхимэкспорт Москва
159 Екатерина Пастухова Частное лицо Екатеринбург
160 Роман Романов Велл Псков Труда, 39 Псков
161 Найля Апилат ПЕРЕМЕНА МЕСТ Москва
162 Andrey Budeev ABC LLC Novosibirsk
163 Sofia Prelova Таллиннская Еврейская Школа Таллинн
164 Эвелина Бутовецкая ТЕШ Таллин
165 Диана Офлян Tallinna juudi kool Таллинн
166 Daniil Timko Tallinna Juudi Kool Tallinn
167 Анита Сычугова Таллиннская Еврейская Школа Таллинн
168 Залина Расимовна Дурсунова ITM Group Сочи
169 Jana Vilumets тэш Таллинн
170 Makar Medvedev ТЕШ Таллинн
171 Edvard Kopjev Tallinna Juudi Kool Tallinn
172 Елена Тыртышная 1000 ДОРОГ УКРАИНА Киев
173 Элина Пост Таллиннская Еврейская Школа Таллинн
174 Лиза Мяльк Tallinna Juudi kool Таллинн
175 Marina Wagner MixTravel Detmold, Germany
176 Мариетта Прелова Tallinna Jweash School Tallinn
177 Эрика Тумме ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
178 Екатерина Степанова Территория отдыха Псков
179 Оксана Михеева Дан Спб Ст. Петербург
180 Sofia Redkina Tallinna Juudi Kool Tallinn
181 Матвей Bреганов Tallinna Juudi Kool Таллинн
182 Яна Лоппер Твой Отпуск Москва
183 Maria Harkina Tallinna Juudi kool Таллинн
184 Александр Абрамов Турмаркет Тверь
185 Elena Logacheva Радуга Москва
186 Shmuel Rachman ТЕШ ТАЛЛИНН
187 Елена Иткина Ателье Отдыха Москва
188 Светлана Рысева Конфиденс Групп Сервисная Компания Москва
189 Алина Кекало ООО "Конфиденс Групп Сервисная Компания" Москва
190 Наталья Лушенкова Конфиденс Групп Сервисная Компания Москва
191 Олег Формакидов Туристическая фирма "СТАТУРС" Киев
192 Светлана Лебедева Интермедиус Ст. Петербург
193 Ирина Кожевникова ЛАБОРАТОРИЯ СТРАНСТВИЙ Краснодар
194 Ольга Метелькова АРТТУР Москва
195 Светлана Баранова Комфорт Тур Москва
196 SVETLANA POLOVINKINA ЧПОУ "НБК" Нижний Новгород
197 Наталия Сафронова А-Трейдинг Москва
198 Мария Стешенко Институт Калининград
199 Ольга Васюкова OlaInIsrael Москва
200 Игорь Казаков Aeroflot Красноярск
201 Никита Сергеев РАМ им.Гнесиных Москва
202 Иван Любомиров Авиакомпания Россия Ст. Петербург
203 Юлия Тарасова Слетать.ру Кашира
204 Евгения Мажарцева Аэротур Москва
205 Ицхак Аникиёнок Yahad.ru Москва
206 Максим Павлов Мир туризма Москва
207 Артем Храмов El Elat Красноярск
208 Владимир Шариков SFM Minneapolis
209 Дуля Денис ИП Курганинск
210 Кристина Никадимова Isratravel Саратов
211 Yuliya Yarosh MEOCLINIC Berlin
212 Татьяна Кривошей ООО "Компания БОНШАНС" Минск, Республика Беларусь
213 Любовь Оболонская ООО"ВАЛЕКО-ГРУП" Набережные Челны
214 Ольга Стрелец Туристическая Компания "Стрелец" Ростов-на-Дону
215 Диана Кайгулова Отдых-морем Стерлитамак
216 Елена Аверчева Сеть магазинов горящих путевок \ Москва
217 Анна Костарева TRAVELPERM.ru Пермь
218 Iana Konchugova IP Pilipochkin Сосновый Бор
219 Екатерина Сальваторе Каникулы Владимир